Junior Fixtures & Results

ROUND 1

Killyman
Killyman Tyrone
W/O
CONC
Naomh Colmcille Donegal
Naomh Colmcille
Section A - Sunday 13 Feburary in Killyman at 12.00pm

Middletown
Middletown Armagh
3-11
1-10
Sean Dolan’s Derry
Sean Dolan’s
Section A - Sunday 13 Feburary in Middletown at 12.00pm

Brackaville
Brackaville Tyrone
CONC
W/O
St Patrick’s Lifford Donegal
St Patrick’s Lifford
Section A - Sunday 13 Feburary in Brackaville at 12.00pm

Doire Trasna
Doire Trasna Derry
CONC
W/O
Stewartstown Tyrone
Stewartstown
Section B - Sunday 13 Feburary in Derry at 12.00pm

Letterkenny Gaels
Letterkenny Gaels Donegal
1-13
1-09
Na Rossa Donegal
Na Rossa
Section B - Sunday 13 Feburary in Lifford at 12.00pm

ROUND 2

Naomh Colmcille
Naomh Colmcille Donegal
0-01
2-08
Middletown Armagh
Middletown
Section A - Sunday 20 Feburary in Middletown at 12.00pm

St Patrick’s Lifford
St Patrick’s Lifford Donegal
1-07
2-06
Killyman Tyrone
Killyman
Section A - Sunday 20 Feburary in Lifford at 11.00am

Sean Dolan’s
Sean Dolan’s Derry
P
P
Brackaville Tyrone
Brackaville
Section A - Sunday 20 Feburary in Sean Dolans at 12.00pm

Na Rossa
Na Rossa Donegal
P
P
Doire Trasna Derry
Doire Trasna
Section B - Sunday 20 Feburary in Na Rossa at 12.00pm

ROUND 3

St Patrick’s Lifford
St Patrick’s Lifford Donegal
0-07
3-07
Middletown Armagh
Middletown
Section A - Sunday 27 Feburary in Lifford at 12pm

Naomh Colmcille
Naomh Colmcille Donegal
4-11
2-08
Sean Dolan's Derry
Sean Dolan's
Section A - Sunday 27 Feburary in Naomh Colmcille at 12pm

Drumragh Sarsfields
Drumragh Sarsfields Tyrone
3-12
3-07
Doire Trasna Derry
Doire Trasna
Section B - Sunday 27 Feburary in Clanabogan Park at 12pm

Stewartstown Harps
Stewartstown Harps Tyrone
3-11
0-07
Letterkenny Gaels Donegal
Letterkenny Gaels
Section B - Sunday 27 Feburary in Mullaghmoyle Park at 12pm

ROUND 3

Letterkenny Gaels
Letterkenny Gaels Donegal
5-10
1-06
Drumragh Tyrone
Drumragh
Section B - Saturday 05 March in Letterkenny at 1.45pm

Middletown
Middletown Armagh
0-09
0-09
Killyman Tyrone
Killyman
Section A - Sunday 06 March in Middletown at 11am

Na Rossa
Na Rossa Donegal
CONC
W/O
Stewartstown Harps Tyrone
Stewartstown Harps
Section B - Sunday 06 March in Lifford at 12pm

Sean Dolans
Sean Dolans Derry
CONC
W/O
St Patricks Lifford Donegal
St Patricks Lifford
Section A - Sunday 06 March in Sean Dolans at 4pm

ROUND 3

Stewartstown Harps
Stewartstown Harps Tyrone
4-17
0-05
Drumragh Tyrone
Drumragh
Section B - Tuesday 08 March in Mullaghmoyle Park at 7.45pm

ROUND 5

St Patrick's Lifford
St Patrick's Lifford Donegal
0-0
0-0
Naomh Colmcille Donegal
Naomh Colmcille
Section A - Saturday 12 March in Lifford at 4.30pm

Drumragh
Drumragh Tyrone
0-0
0-0
Na Rossa Donegal
Na Rossa
Section B - Sunday 13 March in Drumragh at 12.00pm

Sign up now to get the latest from Ulster GAA