Senior Fixtures & Results

ROUND 1

Madden
Madden Armagh
0-0
0-0
Claudy Derry
Claudy
Sunday 20 Feburary in MUSA at 10am

Aughnamullen
Aughnamullen Monaghan
0-0
0-0
Sarsfields Armagh
Sarsfields
Sunday 20 Feburary in Aughnamullen at 12.00pm

Four Masters
Four Masters Donegal
0-0
0-0
Steelstown Derry
Steelstown
Sunday 20 Feburary in Donegal at 12.00pm

Dungannon
Dungannon Tyrone
0-15
0-09
Erne Gaels Fermanagh
Erne Gaels
Wednesday 23 Feburary in Dungannon at 8.00pm

ROUND 2

Madden
Madden Armagh
1-09
1-08
Killyclogher Tyrone
Killyclogher
Saturday 26 Feburary in Madden at 3.30pm

Claudy
Claudy Derry
0-08
2-08
Ballymacnab Armagh
Ballymacnab
Saturday 27 Feburary in Cumber Pitch at 5.00pm

Erne Gaels
Erne Gaels Fermanagh
2-07
2-10
Four Masters Donegal
Four Masters
Sunday 27 Feburary in Belleek at 12.00pm

Ballinascreen
Ballinascreen Derry
2-11
0-07
Sarsfields Armagh
Sarsfields
Sunday 27 Feburary in Ballinascreen at 12.00pm

Eoghan Rua Coleraine
Eoghan Rua Coleraine Derry
1-09
2-06
Dungannon Tyrone
Dungannon
Sunday 27 Feburary in Coleraine at 12.00pm

Steelstown
Steelstown Derry
0-0
0-0
Aughnamullen Monaghan
Aughnamullen
Sunday 27 Feburary in MUSA, Cookstown 4G at 12.00pm

Latton
Latton Monaghan
0-08
1-12
Clan na Gael Armagh
Clan na Gael
Sunday 27 Feburary in Latton at 12.00pm

ROUND 3

Four Masters
Four Masters Donegal
2-04
0-08
Claudy Derry
Claudy
Sunday 06 March in Donegal at 12.00pm

Sarsfields
Sarsfields Armagh
2-05
4-14
Latton Monaghan
Latton
Sunday 06 March in Highmoss at 12.00pm

Eoghan Rua
Eoghan Rua Derry
1-10
4-05
Ballymacnab Armagh
Ballymacnab
Sunday 06 March in MUSA at 12.00pm

Dungannon
Dungannon Tyrone
1-15
2-08
Ballinascreen Derry
Ballinascreen
Sunday 06 March in Dungannon at 12.00pm

Clan na Gael
Clan na Gael Armagh
2-11
0-08
Aughnamullen Monaghan
Aughnamullen
Sunday 06 March in Lurgan at 12.00pm

Killyclogher
Killyclogher Tyrone
4-10
0-11
Erne Gaels Fermanagh
Erne Gaels
Sunday 06 March in Killyclogher at 12.00pm

Ballymacnab
Ballymacnab Armagh
2-05
0-10
Latton Monaghan
Latton
Thursday 10 March in Ballymacnab at 8.00pm

Clan na Gael
Clan na Gael Armagh
0-0
0-0
Ballinascreen Derry
Ballinascreen
Friday 11 March in Davitt Park Lurgan at 7.45pm

Killyclogher
Killyclogher Tyrone
0-0
0-0
Eoghan Rua Coleraine Derry
Eoghan Rua Coleraine
Sunday 13 March in Killyclogher at 12.00pm

Sign up now to get the latest from Ulster GAA